Tournament | 2024 USATT Northeast Regional Championships |
Date: | 06/15/2024 - 06/16/2024 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Senthilkumar, Saivaishnav (2087) | 1173259 |
Robbins, Bradley
(
2205
)
|
92461 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 7,-9,4,-11,10 | 25 | vs |
Lee, Jinhao (2097) | 1172443 |
Sun, Michael
(
1839
)
|
273013 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | -14,8,8,10 | 0 | vs |
Silva, Mauricio ( | )274799 |
Liu, Max
(
1943
)
|
270887 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 7,9,8 | 3 | vs |
Yang, Albert (2222) | 94028 |
Furniss, Noel
(
2022
)
|
216240 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 4,1,0 | 1 | vs |
Francis, Carlough (2158) | 264662 |
Seidenfeld, Ian
(
2225
)
|
80503 | Under 2250 SE-Quarters | 8,10,-11,7 | 16 | vs |
Liu, Andy (2177) | 264276 |
Watson, Logan
(
2146
)
|
92943 | Under 2250 SE-Quarters | 9,10,6 | 7 | vs |
Lee, Jinhao (2097) | 1172443 |
Senthilkumar, Saivaishnav
(
2087
)
|
1173259 | Under 2250 SE-Quarters | 10,10,10 | 8 | vs |
Yang, Albert (2222) | 94028 |
Silva, Mauricio
(
)
|
274799 | Under 2250 SE-Quarters | 8,3,3 | 2 | vs |
Liu, Andy (2177) | 264276 |
Francis, Carlough
(
2158
)
|
264662 | Under 2250 SE-Semis | 9,9,13 | 7 | vs |
Yang, Albert (2222) | 94028 |
Lee, Jinhao
(
2097
)
|
1172443 | Under 2250 SE-Semis | 12,5,-8,-12,7 | 3 | vs |
Liu, Andy (2177) | 264276 |
Yang, Albert
(
2222
)
|
94028 | Under 2250 SE-Finals | 8,9,6 | 13 | vs |
Kogler, Maximilian (1922) | 97213 |
Dahra, Rihaan
(
1810
)
|
1172184 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 3,-6,12,-9,4 | 4 | vs |
Ma, Evelyn (1786) | 272060 |
Altshuler, Samuel
(
1853
)
|
1169772 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 6,-9,6,6 | 16 | vs |
Su, David (1957) | 268653 |
Htet, San KoKo
(
1928
)
|
86077 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 6,6,4 | 7 | vs |
Yao, Melvin (1806) | 1170998 |
Liu, Max
(
1943
)
|
270887 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 3,-6,8,-3,9 | 25 | vs |
Jha, Aansh (1927) | 211738 |
Mei, Jason
(
1836
)
|
270753 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | -5,7,8,-9,5 | 4 | vs |
Ammar, Ali (1899) | 264944 |
Mouchinski, Arseni
(
1900
)
|
1150994 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | -12,8,8,-9,4 | 8 | vs |
Vallar, Jerome (1970) | 212066 |
Yu, Jacob
(
1532
)
|
1175517 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 4,3,8 | 0 | vs |
Furniss, Noel (2022) | 216240 |
Thakkar, Ishaan
(
1738
)
|
278584 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 5,7,10 | 0 | vs |
Wei, Eddy (1766) | 1175988 |
Zheng, Jason
(
1836
)
|
1171874 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 6,12,9 | 16 | vs |