Tournament | 2024 USATT Northeast Regional Championships |
Date: | 06/15/2024 - 06/16/2024 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Jha, Aryan (2421) | 211736 |
Chen, Jay
(
2304
)
|
216241 | Under 2500 SE-Quarters | 4,-8,8,8 | 3 | vs |
Lartey, Felix (2436) | 1168987 |
Shen, Charles
(
2406
)
|
217235 | Under 2500 SE-Quarters | -4,9,9,10 | 7 | vs |
Averin, Alex (2416) | 81774 |
Zhou, Kaijun
(
2445
)
|
276619 | Under 2500 SE-Semis | 8,9,9 | 10 | vs |
Lartey, Felix (2436) | 1168987 |
Jha, Aryan
(
2421
)
|
211736 | Under 2500 SE-Semis | 9,8,7 | 7 | vs |
Averin, Alex (2416) | 81774 |
Lartey, Felix
(
2436
)
|
1168987 | Under 2500 SE-Finals | -7,9,14,0 | 10 | vs |
Chilson, Wynn (1996) | 26798 |
Jahagirdar, Aarav
(
1955
)
|
1176610 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | -6,11,8,11 | 6 | vs |
Francis, Carlough (2158) | 264662 |
Anzagira, Allan
(
2132
)
|
218469 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 11,12,-5,-13,9 | 7 | vs |
Krishna, Medha (2158) | 218837 |
Wu, Lucas
(
2144
)
|
275037 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 5,-10,6,9 | 7 | vs |
Liu, Andy (2177) | 264276 |
Yang, Mohan
(
2083
)
|
94089 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 2,9,6 | 4 | vs |
Zhu, Long (2140) | 271274 |
Altshuler, Samuel
(
1853
)
|
1169772 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 8,6,6 | 0 | vs |
Watson, Logan (2146) | 92943 |
He, Angela
(
2069
)
|
1171665 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 9,-9,-9,9,9 | 5 | vs |
Senthilkumar, Saivaishnav (2087) | 1173259 |
Chythanya, Samarth
(
2145
)
|
1172851 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 6,9,-5,11 | 13 | vs |
Lee, Jinhao (2097) | 1172443 |
Zanko, Andrei
(
1698
)
|
203165 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 4,6,7 | 0 | vs |
Sun, Michael (1839) | 273013 |
Ammar, Ali
(
1899
)
|
264944 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 9,-12,-8,4,8 | 13 | vs |
Silva, Mauricio (2066) | 274799 |
Krishna, Geetha
(
2140
)
|
224135 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | -11,9,-8,6,8 | 16 | vs |
Liu, Max (1943) | 270887 |
Yao, Marcus
(
2099
)
|
1132147 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 8,-10,11,-8,5 | 30 | vs |
Furniss, Noel (2022) | 216240 |
Shao, Kangjian
(
1974
)
|
1173520 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | -9,9,-9,9,9 | 6 | vs |
Seidenfeld, Ian (2225) | 80503 |
Chilson, Wynn
(
1996
)
|
26798 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | 11,3,5 | 1 | vs |
Francis, Carlough (2158) | 264662 |
Krishna, Medha
(
2158
)
|
218837 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | -4,5,6,6 | 8 | vs |
Watson, Logan (2146) | 92943 |
Maluszczak, Agnieszka
(
2202
)
|
230166 | Under 2250 SE-Prelims | -6,-7,8,6,9 | 13 | vs |