Tournament | OCTTA BUTTERFLY OPEN SUNDAY MARCH 10, 2024 |
Date: | 03/10/2024 - 03/10/2024 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Molodoi, Alexandru ( | )1173601 |
Nguyen, Tien
(
1326
)
|
222606 | Under 1550 SE-Prelims | -6,3,2,10 | 4 | vs |
Yossunthorn, Suvicha (1251) | 93391 |
Cleveland, Phillip
(
1366
)
|
218686 | Under 1550 SE-Prelims | -9,9,6,-6,7 | 25 | vs |
Le, Dat (1404) | 1183291 |
Park, Victor
(
1180
)
|
1183297 | Under 1550 SE-Quarters | 6,7,-7,4 | 1 | vs |
Abburi, Nava (1362) | 229691 |
Jun, Sang
(
1485
)
|
1177309 | Under 1550 SE-Quarters | 7,-6,6,6 | 25 | vs |
Kodali, Pradeep (1539) | 1178675 |
Molodoi, Alexandru
(
)
|
1173601 | Under 1550 SE-Quarters | -9,3,-11,4,7 | 3 | vs |
Huang, Elysia (1544) | 1177584 |
Yossunthorn, Suvicha
(
1251
)
|
93391 | Under 1550 SE-Quarters | -4,6,8,11 | 0 | vs |
Le, Dat (1404) | 1183291 |
Abburi, Nava
(
1362
)
|
229691 | Under 1550 SE-Semis | 3,-7,7,9 | 6 | vs |
Kodali, Pradeep (1539) | 1178675 |
Huang, Elysia
(
1544
)
|
1177584 | Under 1550 SE-Semis | 11,2,9 | 8 | vs |
Le, Dat (1404) | 1183291 |
Kodali, Pradeep
(
1539
)
|
1178675 | Under 1550 SE-Finals | 10,8,-5,-9,4 | 25 | vs |
Kodali, Pradeep (1539) | 1178675 |
Bloshtein, Igor
(
1411
)
|
98077 | Under 1750 SE-Prelims | -8,9,7,9 | 3 | vs |
Molodoi, Alexandru ( | )1173601 |
Antal, Robert
(
1356
)
|
1172920 | Under 1750 SE-Prelims | 4,6,-11,9 | 5 | vs |
Kodali, Pradeep (1539) | 1178675 |
Mao, Melinda Shuhan
(
1706
)
|
281309 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | -10,7,7,8 | 35 | vs |
Yang, Joey (1613) | 1182632 |
Bui, Brian
(
1693
)
|
49705 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | -5,4,8,-6,8 | 16 | vs |
Huang, Elysia (1544) | 1177584 |
Tran, Viet
(
1684
)
|
1166377 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 9,9,-6,6 | 30 | vs |
ShioKawa, Keiichi (1699) | 194372 |
Molodoi, Alexandru
(
)
|
1173601 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | -3,9,-8,9,7 | 0 | vs |
Yang, Joey (1613) | 1182632 |
Kodali, Pradeep
(
1539
)
|
1178675 | Under 1750 SE-Semis | 5,10,-8,7 | 5 | vs |
ShioKawa, Keiichi (1699) | 194372 |
Huang, Elysia
(
1544
)
|
1177584 | Under 1750 SE-Semis | 8,7,8 | 2 | vs |
ShioKawa, Keiichi (1699) | 194372 |
Yang, Joey
(
1613
)
|
1182632 | Under 1750 SE-Finals | 7,-6,-8,5,6 | 5 | vs |
Le, Khanh (1845) | 94928 |
Vuong, Jenna S.
(
1905
)
|
1132458 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | -10,9,8,-7,9 | 13 | vs |
Ma, Johnny (1948) | 133058 |
Le, Khanh
(
1845
)
|
94928 | Under 2000 SE-Quarters | 5,8,-8,9 | 4 | vs |