Tournament | OCTTA BUTTERFLY OPEN SUNDAY MARCH 10, 2024 |
Date: | 03/10/2024 - 03/10/2024 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Nguyen, Hoanh (1054) | 1177108 |
ARACKAL MOHANDAS, MIDHUN DAS
(
904
)
|
274973 | Under 1000 SE-Semis | 2,8,10 | 2 | vs |
Kimura-Chavez, Mitsuko (837) | 1177585 |
Sun, Patrick
(
534
)
|
275070 | Under 1000 SE-Semis | 9,7,4 | 0 | vs |
Nguyen, Hoanh (1054) | 1177108 |
Kimura-Chavez, Mitsuko
(
837
)
|
1177585 | Under 1000 SE-Finals | 8,-8,5,9 | 1 | vs |
Yossunthorn, Suvicha (1251) | 93391 |
Honda, Yuki
(
1276
)
|
1175711 | Under 1350 SE-Prelims | -3,7,-12,10,8 | 10 | vs |
Li, Ricky (1132) | 1182627 |
Sudhakar, Anirudh
(
1295
)
|
1174437 | Under 1350 SE-Prelims | -5,8,10,-6,14 | 35 | vs |
Wang, Elwin (1292) | 1182631 |
Repka, Peter
(
1301
)
|
271581 | Under 1350 SE-Prelims | 8,8,3 | 8 | vs |
Dang, Bruce (1201) | 1176361 |
Chang, Eric
(
1305
)
|
1173457 | Under 1350 SE-Prelims | 8,5,-6,4 | 20 | vs |
Park, Victor (1180) | 1183297 |
ARACKAL MOHANDAS, MIDHUN DAS
(
904
)
|
274973 | Under 1350 SE-Prelims | 3,4,-7,6 | 0 | vs |
Tellagaddala, Sriprahan (1272) | 1180983 |
Hsiung, Beier
(
1099
)
|
1177956 | Under 1350 SE-Prelims | 7,-1,4,5 | 2 | vs |
Nguyen, Tien (1326) | 222606 |
Yossunthorn, Suvicha
(
1251
)
|
93391 | Under 1350 SE-Quarters | 5,5,3 | 5 | vs |
Wang, Elwin (1292) | 1182631 |
Li, Ricky
(
1132
)
|
1182627 | Under 1350 SE-Quarters | 7,9,8 | 2 | vs |
Dang, Bruce (1201) | 1176361 |
Park, Victor
(
1180
)
|
1183297 | Under 1350 SE-Quarters | 11,6,7 | 7 | vs |
Nguyen, Hoanh (1054) | 1177108 |
Tellagaddala, Sriprahan
(
1272
)
|
1180983 | Under 1350 SE-Quarters | 9,-4,6,-8,9 | 45 | vs |
Wang, Elwin (1292) | 1182631 |
Nguyen, Tien
(
1326
)
|
222606 | Under 1350 SE-Semis | 5,4,-10,9 | 10 | vs |
Dang, Bruce (1201) | 1176361 |
Nguyen, Hoanh
(
1054
)
|
1177108 | Under 1350 SE-Semis | 7,-3,-10,10,6 | 2 | vs |
Wang, Elwin (1292) | 1182631 |
Dang, Bruce
(
1201
)
|
1176361 | Under 1350 SE-Finals | 6,9,7 | 4 | vs |
Le, Dat (1404) | 1183291 |
Tellagaddala, Sriprahan
(
1272
)
|
1180983 | Under 1550 SE-Prelims | -8,8,7,7 | 3 | vs |
Abburi, Nava (1362) | 229691 |
Yin, Ryan
(
1267
)
|
1174325 | Under 1550 SE-Prelims | -8,7,-5,9,9 | 4 | vs |
Jun, Sang (1485) | 1177309 |
Land, Scott
(
1368
)
|
275022 | Under 1550 SE-Prelims | 6,3,7 | 3 | vs |
Kodali, Pradeep (1539) | 1178675 |
Bloshtein, Igor
(
1411
)
|
98077 | Under 1550 SE-Prelims | 6,5,13 | 3 | vs |