Tournament | Arkansas State Closed Championships |
Date: | 10/21/2023 - 10/21/2023 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Brooks, Charles (1386) | 58499 |
Brown, Bennett
(
1320
)
|
96893 | Class B RR | 9,-9,-5,11,4 | 5 | vs |
Brooks, Charles (1386) | 58499 |
SALMERON, ATHOS
(
825
)
|
1182232 | Class B RR | 1,4,4 | 0 | vs |
Brown, Bennett (1320) | 96893 |
SALMERON, ATHOS
(
825
)
|
1182232 | Class B RR | 3,2,4 | 0 | vs |
Xie, Yanhua (1362) | 266740 |
Ahrabli, Reza
(
1353
)
|
3570 | Class B RR | 7,5,4 | 8 | vs |
Xie, Yanhua (1362) | 266740 |
ZACNEY, ALEX
(
1202
)
|
1182236 | Class B RR | 4,1,-9,4 | 2 | vs |
Xie, Yanhua (1362) | 266740 |
Owens, Brandon
(
1202
)
|
280481 | Class B RR | -10,10,-9,7,7 | 2 | vs |
Ahrabli, Reza (1353) | 3570 |
ZACNEY, ALEX
(
1202
)
|
1182236 | Class B RR | 1,6,7 | 2 | vs |
Ahrabli, Reza (1353) | 3570 |
Owens, Brandon
(
1202
)
|
280481 | Class B RR | 6,6,-10,-10,8 | 2 | vs |
ZACNEY, ALEX (1202) | 1182236 |
Owens, Brandon
(
1202
)
|
280481 | Class B RR | -4,8,8,8 | 8 | vs |
Brooks, Charles (1386) | 58499 |
Ahrabli, Reza
(
1353
)
|
3570 | Class B Semi-finals | -15,9,-8,4,6 | 7 | vs |
Brown, Bennett (1320) | 96893 |
Xie, Yanhua
(
1362
)
|
266740 | Class B Semi-finals | -2,9,7,8 | 13 | vs |
Brown, Bennett (1320) | 96893 |
Brooks, Charles
(
1386
)
|
58499 | Class B Finals | 8,-3,9,-12,9 | 16 | vs |
TALAMAS, IAN (1151) | 1182233 |
Kloske, Tom
(
1100
)
|
1180344 | Class C RR | -7,6,-10,7,7 | 6 | vs |
TALAMAS, IAN (1151) | 1182233 |
ANAND, PRITHIV
(
1029
)
|
1182229 | Class C RR | 10,-9,5,5 | 3 | vs |
Kloske, Tom (1100) | 1180344 |
ANAND, PRITHIV
(
1029
)
|
1182229 | Class C RR | 9,-5,-6,9,6 | 5 | vs |
Patel, Hiten (903) | 1180346 |
ATHA, EUGENE III
(
)
|
1177194 | Class C RR | 8,8,3 | 0 | vs |
Patel, Hiten (903) | 1180346 |
WESTBROOK, BLAKE
(
793
)
|
1182235 | Class C RR | 11,6,6 | 4 | vs |
ATHA, EUGENE III ( | )1177194 |
WESTBROOK, BLAKE
(
793
)
|
1182235 | Class C RR | 8,6,9 | 50 | vs |
Patel, Hiten (903) | 1180346 |
Kloske, Tom
(
1100
)
|
1180344 | Class C Semi-finals | 7,-3,14,14 | 40 | vs |
TALAMAS, IAN (1151) | 1182233 |
ATHA, EUGENE III
(
)
|
1177194 | Class C Semi-finals | 8,9,2 | 0 | vs |