Tournament | Butterfly 2023 February BTTC |
Date: | 02/10/2023 - 02/12/2023 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Byles, Roberto (2075) | 4615 |
Schlessinger, Louis
(
2044
)
|
86783 | Under 2100 SE-Finals | 9,11,-6,-9,8 | 7 | vs |
Arevalo, Javier (1609) | 229468 |
Itayem, Fathi
(
)
|
1174496 | Under 1900 SE-Prelims | -7,9,8,-7,8 | 45 | vs |
Taset, Leandro (1738) | 230309 |
Helmick, David
(
1834
)
|
217764 | Under 1900 SE-Prelims | -6,-6,14,13,4 | 20 | vs |
Wythe, Gari (1789) | 1176245 |
Bekrenev, Sergei
(
1791
)
|
222825 | Under 1900 SE-Prelims | 9,10,-12,-9,5 | 8 | vs |
Moraes, Rafael (1857) | 217751 |
Chow, Vincent
(
1812
)
|
217755 | Under 1900 SE-Prelims | 5,-9,9,6 | 6 | vs |
Agnew, Olga ( | )1175570 |
Arevalo, Javier
(
1609
)
|
229468 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | -7,6,9,9 | 5 | vs |
Johnson, Azizi ( | )220490 |
Taset, Leandro
(
1738
)
|
230309 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 7,3,3 | 10 | vs |
Wilke, Michael (1859) | 90920 |
Wythe, Gari
(
1789
)
|
1176245 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 9,8,7 | 5 | vs |
Sherafati, Arefeh (1864) | 95547 |
Moraes, Rafael
(
1857
)
|
217751 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 6,6,4 | 8 | vs |
Johnson, Azizi ( | )220490 |
Agnew, Olga
(
)
|
1175570 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | -5,4,5,4 | 7 | vs |
Sherafati, Arefeh (1864) | 95547 |
Wilke, Michael
(
1859
)
|
90920 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | -9,9,6,9 | 8 | vs |
Sherafati, Arefeh (1864) | 95547 |
Johnson, Azizi
(
)
|
220490 | Under 1900 SE-Finals | 9,11,8 | 2 | vs |
Tafur, Kiara (1625) | 1173885 |
Aguiling, Mon-Albert
(
)
|
82108 | Under 1700 SE-Prelims | -9,4,5,5 | 2 | vs |
Kol, Leo (1550) | 1172095 |
Carrasquel, Juan
(
1394
)
|
1173670 | Under 1700 SE-Prelims | 6,5,7 | 2 | vs |
Melendez Garcia, Lionel (1571) | 1176904 |
Arevalo, Javier
(
1609
)
|
229468 | Under 1700 SE-Prelims | 6,-6,10,8 | 13 | vs |
Tafur, Kiara (1625) | 1173885 |
Cordero, Alejandro
(
1518
)
|
1173671 | Under 1700 SE-Quarters | 8,8,11 | 4 | vs |
Schlessinger, Jake (1560) | 202590 |
Casanova, Damian
(
1436
)
|
1172699 | Under 1700 SE-Quarters | 8,8,8 | 3 | vs |
Kol, Leo (1550) | 1172095 |
Amaya, Juan
(
1426
)
|
1176413 | Under 1700 SE-Quarters | 8,8,-8,8 | 3 | vs |
Melendez Garcia, Lionel (1571) | 1176904 |
Echeverry, Gregorio
(
)
|
1171160 | Under 1700 SE-Quarters | 8,8,8 | 5 | vs |
Tafur, Kiara (1625) | 1173885 |
Schlessinger, Jake
(
1560
)
|
202590 | Under 1700 SE-Semis | 8,8,8 | 5 | vs |