Tournament | LYTTC Barry Dattel Memorial 2023 |
Date: | 01/14/2023 - 01/15/2023 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Feng, William (2131) | 222276 |
Mamidyala, Tanish
(
1865
)
|
269693 | Under 2300 RR | -8,8,10,-5,8 | 0 | vs |
Feng, William (2131) | 222276 |
Sherafati, Arefeh
(
1882
)
|
95547 | Under 2300 RR | 9,4,-6,2 | 0 | vs |
Doyle, Kevin (2067) | 1171074 |
Mamidyala, Tanish
(
1865
)
|
269693 | Under 2300 RR | 7,6,3 | 1 | vs |
Doyle, Kevin (2067) | 1171074 |
Sherafati, Arefeh
(
1882
)
|
95547 | Under 2300 RR | 6,6,6 | 2 | vs |
Mamidyala, Tanish (1865) | 269693 |
Sherafati, Arefeh
(
1882
)
|
95547 | Under 2300 RR | 9,-11,8,-13,9 | 10 | vs |
Dewitt, Richard (2123) | 47261 |
Anzagira, Allan
(
2149
)
|
218469 | U2200_3rd-Finals | 11,6,2 | 10 | vs |
Yao, Melvin (1531) | 1170998 |
Berg, Mark
(
1547
)
|
6250 | Under 1900 SE-Prelims | -16,8,3,5 | 10 | vs |
Yao, Marcus (1876) | 1132147 |
Yuan, Aaron
(
1537
)
|
230221 | Under 1900 SE-Prelims | 8,2,5 | 0 | vs |
Yao, Melvin (1531) | 1170998 |
Fulcomer, Dave
(
1506
)
|
5937 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 2,-10,7,8 | 7 | vs |
Ammar, Ali (1838) | 264944 |
Schlessinger, Jake
(
1553
)
|
202590 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 2,5,-8,5 | 0 | vs |
Su, David (1834) | 268653 |
Motyka, Marcin
(
1778
)
|
1173787 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | -6,7,7,-5,7 | 6 | vs |
Yao, Marcus (1876) | 1132147 |
Sherafati, Arefeh
(
1882
)
|
95547 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 9,6,4 | 8 | vs |
Ammar, Ali (1838) | 264944 |
Yao, Melvin
(
1531
)
|
1170998 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | 6,5,-4,15 | 0 | vs |
Yao, Marcus (1876) | 1132147 |
Su, David
(
1834
)
|
268653 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | -7,-9,8,5,9 | 6 | vs |
Ammar, Ali (1838) | 264944 |
Yao, Marcus
(
1876
)
|
1132147 | Under 1900 SE-Finals | 3,7,7 | 13 | vs |
Su, David (1834) | 268653 |
Yao, Melvin
(
1531
)
|
1170998 | Under 1900 SE-3rd/4th | 11,-4,9,3 | 0 | vs |
Dewitt, Richard (2123) | 47261 |
Yao, Marcus
(
1876
)
|
1132147 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | -9,6,2,5 | 0 | vs |
Anzagira, Allan (2149) | 218469 |
Mamidyala, Tanish
(
1865
)
|
269693 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | 3,5,-14,5 | 0 | vs |
Mouchinski, Max (2172) | 1150995 |
Dewitt, Richard
(
2123
)
|
47261 | Under 2200 SE-Semis | 9,9,8 | 6 | vs |
Rabiu, Mukaila ( | )219391 |
Anzagira, Allan
(
2149
)
|
218469 | Under 2200 SE-Semis | 9,13,11 | 20 | vs |