Tournament | 15th Si & Patty Wasserman Jr. Open Table Tennis Championships |
Date: | 11/05/2021 - 11/07/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Kumar, Aswin (1777) | 203011 |
Fan, Freddie (Zheyuan)
(
)
|
1131823 | Under 1875 SE-Prelims | 6,8,-9,6 | 5 | vs |
Yin, Frank ( | )1168345 |
Azrak, Kareem
(
1765
)
|
269633 | Under 1875 SE-Prelims | 9,-3,9,-9,6 | 13 | vs |
Coleman, Ronnie (1808) | 97654 |
Osikowicz, Craig
(
1519
)
|
266436 | Under 1875 SE-Prelims | 8,-10,6,7 | 0 | vs |
Alexander, Ethan ( | )1170667 |
Kumar, Aswin
(
1777
)
|
203011 | Under 1875 SE-Quarters | 9,10,8 | 5 | vs |
Kalra, Rohit (1849) | 230575 |
Chung, Jedidiah
(
1742
)
|
91189 | Under 1875 SE-Quarters | 9,8,6 | 4 | vs |
Vandervest, Timothy ( | )28607 |
Yin, Frank
(
)
|
1168345 | Under 1875 SE-Quarters | 4,-2,7,10 | 4 | vs |
Coleman, Ronnie (1808) | 97654 |
Joseph, Joshua
(
1588
)
|
1157745 | Under 1875 SE-Quarters | 6,7,6 | 1 | vs |
Kalra, Rohit (1849) | 230575 |
Alexander, Ethan
(
)
|
1170667 | Under 1875 SE-Semis | 8,-9,9,-6,8 | 8 | vs |
Coleman, Ronnie (1808) | 97654 |
Vandervest, Timothy
(
)
|
28607 | Under 1875 SE-Semis | 10,7,8 | 8 | vs |
Kalra, Rohit (1849) | 230575 |
Coleman, Ronnie
(
1808
)
|
97654 | Under 1875 SE-Finals | -9,9,-8,6,9 | 6 | vs |
Uganski, Alex (1640) | 81971 |
Hoffman, Mark
(
1571
)
|
24438 | Under 1750 SE-Prelims | -10,10,7,-8,12 | 5 | vs |
Joseph, Joshua (1588) | 1157745 |
Biggs, Jim
(
1596
)
|
216789 | Under 1750 SE-Prelims | 10,8,-7,9 | 8 | vs |
Fan, Freddie (Zheyuan) ( | )1131823 |
Lee, Joon
(
1608
)
|
216874 | Under 1750 SE-Prelims | 10,-8,2,9 | 5 | vs |
Uganski, Alex (1640) | 81971 |
Piyadasa, Tiana
(
1507
)
|
1170759 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 5,4,3 | 3 | vs |
Hou, Wei ( | )1167438 |
Karthikeyan, SayeVikram
(
1553
)
|
201720 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 9,-7,9,4 | 8 | vs |
Joseph, Joshua (1588) | 1157745 |
Yin, Frank
(
)
|
1168345 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 9,-9,8,10 | 25 | vs |
Morales, Lia (1748) | 1170878 |
Fan, Freddie (Zheyuan)
(
)
|
1131823 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 3,8,3 | 6 | vs |
Uganski, Alex (1640) | 81971 |
Hou, Wei
(
)
|
1167438 | Under 1750 SE-Semis | 6,9,-6,7 | 5 | vs |
Joseph, Joshua (1588) | 1157745 |
Morales, Lia
(
1748
)
|
1170878 | Under 1750 SE-Semis | 6,6,8 | 30 | vs |
Uganski, Alex (1640) | 81971 |
Joseph, Joshua
(
1588
)
|
1157745 | Under 1750 SE-Finals | 5,-10,-12,7,9 | 6 | vs |