Tournament | Paddle Palace Club: 2021 Fall Open |
Date: | 09/11/2021 - 09/12/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Jia, Qiuyi (1123) | 263263 |
Adler, Timea
(
)
|
1169423 | Under 1300 SE-Quarters | -9,5,2,8 | 1 | vs |
Wilkinson, Nate (985) | 1165042 |
Choi, Eden
(
1052
)
|
230294 | Under 1300 SE-Semis | 10,7,9 | 16 | vs |
Jia, Qiuyi (1123) | 263263 |
Shen, Allen
(
1059
)
|
270203 | Under 1300 SE-Semis | 7,-12,10,-8,4 | 5 | vs |
Jia, Qiuyi (1123) | 263263 |
Wilkinson, Nate
(
985
)
|
1165042 | Under 1300 SE-Finals | 7,-9,8,6 | 2 | vs |
Roy, Sarit (1891) | 203066 |
Poelzing, Walter
(
1449
)
|
1169427 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 3,5,7 | 0 | vs |
Le, Patrick ( | )88167 |
Molimbi, Landry
(
1652
)
|
96024 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | -9,8,-11,5,10 | 2 | vs |
Mann, Jonathan (1687) | 1164157 |
Zhang, Cheery
(
)
|
218008 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 2,9,9 | 0 | vs |
Matteson, Andrew ( | )98235 |
Li, Yuwen
(
1773
)
|
220183 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | -11,9,-8,9,7 | 2 | vs |
Groom, Michael (2177) | 77764 |
Roy, Sarit
(
1891
)
|
203066 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | 7,8,-9,6 | 0 | vs |
Daescu, Nicholas (2048) | 93976 |
Le, Patrick
(
)
|
88167 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | 13,5,0 | 0 | vs |
Nguyen, Kevin (2062) | 221139 |
Matteson, Andrew
(
)
|
98235 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | 4,-9,4,9 | 2 | vs |
Groom, Michael (2177) | 77764 |
Daescu, Nicholas
(
2048
)
|
93976 | Under 2200 SE-Semis | 9,-9,9,9 | 3 | vs |
Nguyen, Kevin (2062) | 221139 |
Mann, Jonathan
(
1687
)
|
1164157 | Under 2200 SE-Semis | 7,11,3 | 0 | vs |
Groom, Michael (2177) | 77764 |
Nguyen, Kevin
(
2062
)
|
221139 | Under 2200 SE-Finals | 7,-5,5,-3,3 | 3 | vs |
Jimeno, Jay (1108) | 1168131 |
Geller, Alix
(
1232
)
|
217083 | Under 1600 SE-Prelims | 8,11,-6,8 | 25 | vs |
Sherpa, Tshering ( | )81209 |
Wu, Xudong
(
1304
)
|
1168137 | Under 1600 SE-Prelims | 9,8,8 | 6 | vs |
Sample, Paul (1351) | 201842 |
Choi, Eden
(
1052
)
|
230294 | Under 1600 SE-Prelims | 8,5,8 | 0 | vs |
Pirumyan, George ( | )223924 |
Prussnat, Jens
(
)
|
221906 | Under 1600 SE-Prelims | -7,6,-8,7,8 | 0 | vs |
Jimeno, Jay (1108) | 1168131 |
Jia, Qiuyi
(
1123
)
|
263263 | Under 1600 SE-Quarters | -4,5,-10,10,9 | 10 | vs |
Sherpa, Tshering ( | )81209 |
Jones, Lila
(
983
)
|
222612 | Under 1600 SE-Quarters | 8,8,5 | 0 | vs |