Tournament | Paddle Palace Atlanta Fall Open |
Date: | 09/11/2021 - 09/12/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Dalamal, Armaan (2064) | 223375 |
Wu, James
(
1675
)
|
218830 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | 5,7,6 | 0 | vs |
Xie, Yanyu (1881) | 215584 |
Nam, Joseph
(
1714
)
|
216761 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | 11,9,-12,4 | 2 | vs |
Dalamal, Armaan (2064) | 223375 |
Xie, Yanyu
(
1881
)
|
215584 | Under 1900 SE-Finals | 7,9,6 | 2 | vs |
Chowdhury, Pranveer (1413) | 270418 |
Patel, Parth
(
1651
)
|
220461 | Under 1700 SE-Semis | 12,9,6 | 50 | vs |
Chowdhury, Pranveer (1413) | 270418 |
Wilson, Blair
(
1374
)
|
69613 | Under 1700 SE-Finals | -7,7,9,4 | 6 | vs |
Pandian, Balamurugan ( | )230175 |
Dillard, Phil
(
1417
)
|
71699 | Under 1500 SE-Quarters | -10,14,6,9 | 8 | vs |
Lee, Wen-Jin (1411) | 264664 |
Pandian, Balamurugan
(
)
|
230175 | Under 1500 SE-Semis | 3,4,2 | 8 | vs |
Chowdhury, Pranveer (1413) | 270418 |
He, Angela
(
1353
)
|
1171665 | Under 1500 SE-Semis | 8,5,5 | 6 | vs |
Chowdhury, Pranveer (1413) | 270418 |
Lee, Wen-Jin
(
1411
)
|
264664 | Under 1500 SE-Finals | 7,7,4 | 8 | vs |
He, Angela (1353) | 1171665 |
Lee, Wen-Jin
(
1411
)
|
264664 | Under 1300 SE-Finals | -6,7,-9,6,9 | 13 | vs |
He, Angela (1353) | 1171665 |
Hofher, Jake
(
)
|
270014 | Under 1100 SE-Semis | 6,-9,5,7 | 0 | vs |
Li, Amber (782) | 211864 |
Wang, Kevin
(
858
)
|
211850 | Under 1100 SE-Semis | -9,-8,8,10,8 | 16 | vs |
He, Angela (1353) | 1171665 |
Li, Amber
(
782
)
|
211864 | Under 1100 SE-Finals | 8,5,-10,8 | 0 | vs |
Lee, Wen-Jin (1411) | 264664 |
Wilson, Blair
(
1374
)
|
69613 | U1600 SE-Quarters | 1,8,8 | 7 | vs |
Mann, Thomas (1575) | 1742 |
Singh, Asees
(
)
|
1164136 | U1600 SE-Quarters | 8,9,8 | 4 | vs |
Lee, Wen-Jin (1411) | 264664 |
Ni, Daniel
(
1427
)
|
223150 | U1600 SE-Semis | -8,8,11,-6,11 | 10 | vs |
Mann, Thomas (1575) | 1742 |
JAIN, PALAK
(
1507
)
|
270533 | U1600 SE-Semis | 5,7,-5,7 | 5 | vs |
Lee, Wen-Jin (1411) | 264664 |
Mann, Thomas
(
1575
)
|
1742 | U1600 SE-Finals | 8,-6,13,9 | 35 | vs |
Purohit, Shyam (2125) | 265236 |
Cadavid, Gloria
(
1702
)
|
12574 | 1600 and Over SE-Prelims | 7,8,3 | 0 | vs |
Adeyinka, Hammed-Taiwo (2555) | 222239 |
Purohit, Shyam
(
2125
)
|
265236 | 1600 and Over SE-Quarters | 9,8,7 | 0 | vs |