Tournament | 888 TTC $15K Butterfly / XIOM Labor Day Challenge |
Date: | 09/03/2021 - 09/06/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Lam, Kylie (2167) | 97471 |
Barigidad, Susmith Rajendra
(
)
|
1171280 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 7,7,-13,-8,10 | 3 | vs |
Yang, Peter Jie (2147) | 78089 |
Pham, Loi
(
2137
)
|
92907 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 7,8,10 | 8 | vs |
Lin, Keith (2094) | 221934 |
Hohl, Alex
(
)
|
33826 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | -6,9,12,-7,7 | 16 | vs |
Khatibi, Alireza (2193) | 214915 |
Long, Lawrence
(
2147
)
|
216794 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 9,9,-12,-6,9 | 6 | vs |
Zhang, Jim ( | )61588 |
Botha, Bosman
(
1980
)
|
219904 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 4,2,3 | 1 | vs |
Surmann, Olaf (2123) | 81607 |
Chandrasekar, Arjun
(
2019
)
|
97693 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | -8,2,9,7 | 4 | vs |
Fedin, Vadim (2152) | 229603 |
Lee, Roy
(
2116
)
|
87827 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | -6,15,8,1 | 7 | vs |
Liu, Dong (2105) | 215830 |
Noorani, Kash
(
2135
)
|
216131 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 9,2,6 | 10 | vs |
Zhen, Yong Long ( | )74869 |
Lam, Kylie
(
2167
)
|
97471 | Under 2200 SE-Prelims | 6,6,6 | 3 | vs |
Lin, Keith (2094) | 221934 |
Yang, Peter Jie
(
2147
)
|
78089 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | -3,-9,7,12,9 | 13 | vs |
Zhang, Jim ( | )61588 |
Khatibi, Alireza
(
2193
)
|
214915 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | 4,1,6 | 10 | vs |
Fedin, Vadim (2152) | 229603 |
Surmann, Olaf
(
2123
)
|
81607 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | -10,7,9,8 | 7 | vs |
Zhen, Yong Long ( | )74869 |
Liu, Dong
(
2105
)
|
215830 | Under 2200 SE-Quarters | 6,6,6 | 1 | vs |
Zhang, Jim ( | )61588 |
Lin, Keith
(
2094
)
|
221934 | Under 2200 SE-Semis | 9,5,3 | 5 | vs |
Zhen, Yong Long ( | )74869 |
Fedin, Vadim
(
2152
)
|
229603 | Under 2200 SE-Semis | 6,9,6 | 2 | vs |
Zhen, Yong Long ( | )74869 |
Zhang, Jim
(
)
|
61588 | Under 2200 SE-Finals | 3,9,10 | 3 | vs |
Tse, Steven ( | )229507 |
Piech, Alex
(
)
|
201855 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 8,-9,7,7 | 3 | vs |
Ross, Brendan (1927) | 1164189 |
Wu, Henry
(
1968
)
|
928279 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 7,2,7 | 13 | vs |
Fedin, Vadim (2152) | 229603 |
Zykov, Daniel
(
)
|
271022 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 5,5,3 | 0 | vs |
Shiledar, Anay ( | )928112 |
Yam, Johnny
(
1997
)
|
74934 | Under 2000 SE-Prelims | 10,-6,-5,8,4 | 13 | vs |