Tournament | Paddle Palace 2021 Georgia Games |
Date: | 07/17/2021 - 07/18/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Slater, Charlie (1567) | 49802 |
Motrescu, Romeo
(
1486
)
|
1166390 | Under 2000 Class B-Semis | 3,8,-9,-10,8 | 5 | vs |
Teves, Alfonso ( | )1168182 |
Slater, Charlie
(
1567
)
|
49802 | Under 2000 Class B-Finals | 3,-12,2,1 | 7 | vs |
Ji, Andrew (1654) | 95857 |
Ali Dhatwani, Arsul
(
1108
)
|
270837 | Under 2000 Class C-Prelims | 8,5,7 | 0 | vs |
Ji, Andrew (1654) | 95857 |
Banot, Supakan(jeed)
(
)
|
83428 | Under 2000 Class C-Quarters | 5,10,6 | 0 | vs |
JAIN, PALAK ( | )270533 |
Hogrefe, Oana Tataru
(
1454
)
|
22789 | Under 2000 Class C-Quarters | 10,-6,8,-9,7 | 30 | vs |
Johnson, Mark ( | )90824 |
Zhou, Ethan
(
)
|
269593 | Under 2000 Class C-Quarters | 5,3,6 | 0 | vs |
He, Angela (1088) | 1171665 |
Li, Amber
(
727
)
|
211864 | Under 2000 Class C-Quarters | 7,8,8 | 0 | vs |
Johnson, Mark ( | )90824 |
He, Angela
(
1088
)
|
1171665 | Under 2000 Class C-Semis | 2,8,0 | 0 | vs |
JAIN, PALAK ( | )270533 |
Johnson, Mark
(
)
|
90824 | Under 2000 Class C-Finals | 4,5,-8,8 | 20 | vs |
Takalkar, Amol ( | )1171994 |
Jiang, Stewart
(
)
|
270835 | Under 2000 Class D-Prelims | 7,4,9 | 5 | vs |
Wilson, Blair (1423) | 69613 |
Liang, Xun
(
733
)
|
270836 | Under 2000 Class D-Quarters | 3,3,3 | 0 | vs |
Zhang, Annie (920) | 1166394 |
Takalkar, Amol
(
)
|
1171994 | Under 2000 Class D-Quarters | 4,3,9 | 5 | vs |
Wilson, Blair (1423) | 69613 |
Bowlander, Bob
(
1296
)
|
4373 | Under 2000 Class D-Semis | 5,5,21 | 3 | vs |
Zhang, Annie (920) | 1166394 |
Chumpolpakdee, Kunnika
(
)
|
1170641 | Under 2000 Class D-Semis | 3,-6,5,5 | 1 | vs |
JAIN, PALAK ( | )270533 |
Takalkar, Amol
(
)
|
1171994 | Senior 40+ Singles-Quarters | 3,1,8 | 0 | vs |
Banot, Supakan(jeed) ( | )83428 |
Patkar, Shailesh
(
)
|
1165739 | Senior 40+ Singles-Quarters | 5,5,5 | 1 | vs |
Das, Kamalaksha (1837) | 222283 |
JAIN, PALAK
(
)
|
270533 | Senior 40+ Singles-Semis | 4,7,-9,3 | 0 | vs |
Banot, Supakan(jeed) ( | )83428 |
Hogrefe, Oana Tataru
(
1454
)
|
22789 | Senior 40+ Singles-Semis | 7,9,7 | 13 | vs |
Das, Kamalaksha (1837) | 222283 |
Banot, Supakan(jeed)
(
)
|
83428 | Senior 40+ Singles-Finals | 3,12,5 | 0 | vs |
Hogrefe, Oana Tataru (1454) | 22789 |
JAIN, PALAK
(
)
|
270533 | Senior 40+ Singles-3rd/4th | 9,-5,9,0 | 2 | vs |