Tournament | 888 Table Tennis Grand Opening Team Challenge |
Date: | 06/25/2021 - 06/27/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Li, Mingbo ( | )89849 |
Zhang, Amy
(
1962
)
|
218649 | Division 3, Round 7 | 8,9,9 | 16 | vs |
Yeung, Winnie (1931) | 96338 |
Shen, Matthew
(
1622
)
|
215931 | Division 3, Round 7 | -10,8,7,8 | 0 | vs |
Ortiz, Yasiris (2223) | 203162 |
Chai, Jim
(
2088
)
|
1648 | Division 3, Round 7 | 6,2,6 | 3 | vs |
Sung, Shing-Li (2225) | 30198 |
Benincasa, Giacomo
(
2130
)
|
80537 | Division 3, Round 7 | -3,10,-8,5,10 | 4 | vs |
Siu, George (2231) | 76618 |
Kogler, Maximilian
(
1981
)
|
97213 | Division 3, Round 7 | 5,8,9 | 0 | vs |
Ortiz, Yasiris (2223) | 203162 |
Sung, Shing-Li
(
2225
)
|
30198 | Division 3, Round 7 | 9,8,9 | 8 | vs |
Benincasa, Giacomo (2130) | 80537 |
Siu, George
(
2231
)
|
76618 | Division 3, Round 7 | 12,-8,3,7 | 20 | vs |
Chai, Jim (2088) | 1648 |
Kogler, Maximilian
(
1981
)
|
97213 | Division 3, Round 7 | 7,3,-9,4 | 4 | vs |
Siu, George (2231) | 76618 |
Ortiz, Yasiris
(
2223
)
|
203162 | Division 3, Round 7 | -2,10,6,8 | 8 | vs |
Tsvor, Sergey (2051) | 25053 |
Tung, Blessing
(
)
|
212694 | Division 3, Round 8 | 5,-8,3,5 | 0 | vs |
Zhang, Amy (1962) | 218649 |
Waltrip, William
(
2057
)
|
72008 | Division 3, Round 8 | 7,9,8 | 20 | vs |
Noorani, Kash (2164) | 216131 |
William, Genelia
(
1926
)
|
215165 | Division 3, Round 8 | 8,4,4 | 0 | vs |
Waltrip, William (2057) | 72008 |
Tung, Blessing
(
)
|
212694 | Division 3, Round 8 | 9,-9,-7,11,9 | 0 | vs |
Noorani, Kash (2164) | 216131 |
Zhang, Amy
(
1962
)
|
218649 | Division 3, Round 8 | 5,7,5 | 1 | vs |
Ortiz, Yasiris (2223) | 203162 |
Ross, Brendan
(
1944
)
|
1164189 | Division 3, Round 8 | 1,7,5 | 0 | vs |
Rogers, Martin (2213) | 80095 |
Kogler, Maximilian
(
1981
)
|
97213 | Division 3, Round 8 | -10,7,3,5 | 1 | vs |
Leoncini, Dario ( | )220645 |
Rogers, Max
(
1686
)
|
1167014 | Division 3, Round 8 | 9,-6,9,6 | 1 | vs |
Rogers, Martin (2213) | 80095 |
Ortiz, Yasiris
(
2223
)
|
203162 | Division 3, Round 8 | -6,9,5,-11,4 | 8 | vs |
Kogler, Maximilian (1981) | 97213 |
Rogers, Max
(
1686
)
|
1167014 | Division 3, Round 8 | -9,5,9,6 | 0 | vs |
Ross, Brendan (1944) | 1164189 |
Leoncini, Dario
(
)
|
220645 | Division 3, Round 8 | 5,4,8 | 6 | vs |