Tournament | 888 Table Tennis Grand Opening Team Challenge |
Date: | 06/25/2021 - 06/27/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Siu, George (2231) | 76618 |
Ross, Brendan
(
1944
)
|
1164189 | Division 3, Round 5 | 9,-8,9,9 | 0 | vs |
Chai, Jim (2088) | 1648 |
Rogers, Max
(
1686
)
|
1167014 | Division 3, Round 5 | 5,4,7 | 0 | vs |
Barigidad, Susmith Rajendra ( | )1171280 |
Sung, Shing-Li
(
2225
)
|
30198 | Division 3, Round 5 | 8,7,6 | 50 | vs |
Siu, George (2231) | 76618 |
Rogers, Max
(
1686
)
|
1167014 | Division 3, Round 5 | 6,6,7 | 0 | vs |
Barigidad, Susmith Rajendra ( | )1171280 |
Chai, Jim
(
2088
)
|
1648 | Division 3, Round 5 | 9,5,7 | 40 | vs |
Sung, Shing-Li (2225) | 30198 |
Ross, Brendan
(
1944
)
|
1164189 | Division 3, Round 5 | 11,10,7 | 0 | vs |
Yam, Johnny (1971) | 74934 |
Rodriguez, Luis
(
2093
)
|
94586 | Division 3, Round 5 | 13,-4,8,-7,7 | 25 | vs |
Espinosa, Gabriel ( | )93037 |
Waltrip, William
(
2057
)
|
72008 | Division 3, Round 5 | 9,5,7 | 6 | vs |
Rodriguez, Carlos (1948) | 94585 |
Tsvor, Sergey
(
2051
)
|
25053 | Division 3, Round 5 | 7,5,8 | 20 | vs |
Rodriguez, Luis (2093) | 94586 |
Waltrip, William
(
2057
)
|
72008 | Division 3, Round 5 | 14,7,5 | 7 | vs |
Espinosa, Gabriel ( | )93037 |
Tsvor, Sergey
(
2051
)
|
25053 | Division 3, Round 5 | 6,-8,-4,3,4 | 6 | vs |
Goodwin, Kayla (2159) | 92550 |
William, Genelia
(
1926
)
|
215165 | Division 3, Round 5 | 6,7,6 | 1 | vs |
Bobrow, Adam ( | )8909 |
Yeung, Winnie
(
1931
)
|
96338 | Division 3, Round 5 | 3,4,6 | 1 | vs |
Wang, Anastasia (2122) | 95295 |
Tung, Blessing
(
)
|
212694 | Division 3, Round 5 | 3,1,5 | 0 | vs |
Bobrow, Adam ( | )8909 |
William, Genelia
(
1926
)
|
215165 | Division 3, Round 5 | 5,6,8 | 1 | vs |
Zhang, Andy ( | )216349 |
Antony, Jose
(
2182
)
|
194460 | Division 3, Round 5 | 8,6,7 | 50 | vs |
Noorani, Kef (1964) | 217865 |
Ying, Yuyang
(
2007
)
|
90630 | Division 3, Round 5 | -7,5,6,-7,5 | 13 | vs |
Botha, Bosman (2036) | 219904 |
Zhu, Minhua
(
1812
)
|
215008 | Division 3, Round 5 | -8,2,9,9 | 1 | vs |
Noorani, Kef (1964) | 217865 |
Antony, Jose
(
2182
)
|
194460 | Division 3, Round 5 | -14,9,6,6 | 45 | vs |
Kogler, Maximilian (1981) | 97213 |
Li, Mingbo
(
)
|
89849 | Division 3, Round 5 | 5,8,-4,10 | 4 | vs |