Simply Compete Logo
for

Match Results



Tournament 888 Table Tennis Grand Opening Team Challenge
Date: 06/25/2021 - 06/27/2021


Winner Loser
Name USATT# Name USATT# Event Score +/- Head to Head
Shen, Hailong (2523) 75153
Rodriguez, Luis
 (
2093
)
94586 Division 3, Round 9 4,4,7 0 vs
Espinosa, Gabriel (2102) 93037
Yang, Orlando
 (
1682
)
926452 Division 3, Round 9 7,9,8 0 vs
Li, Mingbo (1893) 89849
Rodriguez, Carlos
 (
1948
)
94585 Division 3, Round 9 8,8,-9,7 13 vs
Rodriguez, Luis (2093) 94586
Yang, Orlando
 (
1682
)
926452 Division 3, Round 9 8,8,8 0 vs
Espinosa, Gabriel (2102) 93037
Li, Mingbo
 (
1893
)
89849 Division 3, Round 9 10,3,7 1 vs
Shen, Hailong (2523) 75153
Rodriguez, Carlos
 (
1948
)
94585 Division 3, Round 9 6,8,2 0 vs
Rodriguez, Luis (2093) 94586
Li, Mingbo
 (
1893
)
89849 Division 3, Round 9 9,10,-9,-7,5 1 vs
Zhang, Andy (1939) 216349
Leoncini, Dario
 (
1889
)
220645 Division 3, Round 9 4,7,-7,4 6 vs
Noorani, Kef (1964) 217865
Kogler, Maximilian
 (
1981
)
97213 Division 3, Round 9 9,10,-9,-14,11 10 vs
Ortiz, Yasiris (2223) 203162
Botha, Bosman
 (
2036
)
219904 Division 3, Round 9 3,4,9 2 vs
Kogler, Maximilian (1981) 97213
Zhang, Andy
 (
1939
)
216349 Division 3, Round 9 10,-9,-10,9,8 6 vs
Ortiz, Yasiris (2223) 203162
Noorani, Kef
 (
1964
)
217865 Division 3, Round 9 9,7,3 0 vs
Botha, Bosman (2036) 219904
Leoncini, Dario
 (
1889
)
220645 Division 3, Round 9 7,-1,7,8 2 vs
Ortiz, Yasiris (2223) 203162
Zhang, Andy
 (
1939
)
216349 Division 3, Round 9 2,5,6 0 vs
Goodwin, Kayla (2159) 92550
Sung, Shing-Li
 (
2225
)
30198 Division 3, Round 9 9,-9,7,-9,6 16 vs
Siu, George (2231) 76618
Lam, Tiffany
 (
2056
)
96513 Division 3, Round 9 9,6,-7,-10,7 2 vs
Bobrow, Adam (2134) 8909
Li, Tzu-Ying
 (
2014
)
30199 Division 3, Round 9 4,6,5 3 vs
Siu, George (2231) 76618
Goodwin, Kayla
 (
2159
)
92550 Division 3, Round 9 5,7,7 5 vs
Lam, Tiffany (2056) 96513
Li, Tzu-Ying
 (
2014
)
30199 Division 3, Round 9 9,8,-8,5 6 vs
Goodwin, Kayla (2159) 92550
Li, Tzu-Ying
 (
2014
)
30199 Division 3, Round 9 9,10,5 2 vs