Tournament | 2021 Missouri Show-Me State Games Open |
Date: | 06/05/2021 - 06/05/2021 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Johnson, Martin ( | )218374 |
Garland, Dylan
(
1990
)
|
94669 | Open Singles Quarterfinals | 6,7,7 | 8 | vs |
Jiao, Kevin (1802) | 223618 |
Braun, Bernie
(
)
|
58874 | Open Singles Quarterfinals | -7,-9,5,4,7 | 50 | vs |
Handoko, Liedy ( | )21292 |
Angell, Drew
(
1838
)
|
90312 | Open Singles Quarterfinals | 7,5,10 | 0 | vs |
Mojaverian, Parviz ( | )8429 |
Johnson, Martin
(
)
|
218374 | Open Singles Semifinals | 6,8,9 | 1 | vs |
Handoko, Liedy ( | )21292 |
Jiao, Kevin
(
1802
)
|
223618 | Open Singles Semifinals | 5,6,8 | 0 | vs |
Handoko, Liedy ( | )21292 |
Mojaverian, Parviz
(
)
|
8429 | Open Singles 1st Place | 4,0,0 | 13 | vs |
Anuraga, Alexander (1903) | 229635 |
Crane, Sage
(
1649
)
|
27197 | Under 2100 8ths | 6,5,14 | 0 | vs |
Angell, Drew (1838) | 90312 |
Ellsaesser, Ethan
(
1888
)
|
29829 | Under 2100 8ths | 4,8,-13,10 | 13 | vs |
Flores, Mark Andrew (2034) | 81791 |
Phachantry, PJ
(
1954
)
|
32261 | Under 2100 8ths | -10,6,8,5 | 5 | vs |
Mun, Andrew ( | )230141 |
Wilson II, Everton
(
1977
)
|
84792 | Under 2100 8ths | 10,9,-10,5 | 20 | vs |
Juszkiewicz, Piotr (1946) | 217739 |
Day, Ryan
(
1680
)
|
229653 | Under 2100 8ths | 8,8,5 | 0 | vs |
Johnson, Martin ( | )218374 |
Jiao, Kevin
(
1802
)
|
223618 | Under 2100 8ths | 7,5,3 | 2 | vs |
Anuraga, Alexander (1903) | 229635 |
Braun, Bernie
(
)
|
58874 | Under 2100 Quarterfinals | 7,6,9 | 35 | vs |
Flores, Mark Andrew (2034) | 81791 |
Angell, Drew
(
1838
)
|
90312 | Under 2100 Quarterfinals | 3,4,5 | 1 | vs |
Mun, Andrew ( | )230141 |
Juszkiewicz, Piotr
(
1946
)
|
217739 | Under 2100 Quarterfinals | 6,10,-8,8 | 13 | vs |
Johnson, Martin ( | )218374 |
Garland, Dylan
(
1990
)
|
94669 | Under 2100 Quarterfinals | 8,1,4 | 8 | vs |
Flores, Mark Andrew (2034) | 81791 |
Anuraga, Alexander
(
1903
)
|
229635 | Under 2100 Semifinals | 4,8,4 | 3 | vs |
Johnson, Martin ( | )218374 |
Mun, Andrew
(
)
|
230141 | Under 2100 Semifinals | 7,5,5 | 4 | vs |
Flores, Mark Andrew (2034) | 81791 |
Johnson, Martin
(
)
|
218374 | Under 2100 1st Place | 6,8,-9,8 | 6 | vs |
Crane, Sage (1649) | 27197 |
Jiao, Everett
(
)
|
223400 | Under 1900 Group A | 13,8,4 | 5 | vs |