Tournament | 2020 Arnold Table Tennis Challenge |
Date: | 03/06/2020 - 03/08/2020 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Willard, Keith (1487) | 95826 |
Harris, Zane
(
)
|
84772 | 1600 Giant SE-Quarters | -6,6,-14,6,6 | 13 | vs |
Pitstick, Matt (1567) | 216822 |
Syed, Akram
(
1385
)
|
264731 | 1600 Giant SE-Semis | 7,5,5 | 2 | vs |
Malespin, Jonathan ( | )218183 |
Willard, Keith
(
1487
)
|
95826 | 1600 Giant SE-Semis | -10,7,8,9 | 6 | vs |
Pitstick, Matt (1567) | 216822 |
Malespin, Jonathan
(
)
|
218183 | 1600 Giant SE-Finals | -9,7,8,-11,4 | 6 | vs |
Leemhuis, Tom (1179) | 221829 |
Lutz, Dave
(
)
|
96564 | 1200 Giant SE-Playoff-Quarters | 3,6,10 | 8 | vs |
Duvall, Carl (1088) | 265134 |
Dorman, Thomas
(
)
|
90026 | 1200 Giant SE-Playoff-Quarters | 10,-3,9,6 | 8 | vs |
Lutz, Andy ( | )96565 |
Beer, Richard
(
1176
)
|
34206 | 1200 Giant SE-Playoff-Quarters | -8,9,11,3 | 10 | vs |
Syed, Akram (1385) | 264731 |
Albright, Tyler
(
)
|
216853 | 1200 Giant SE-Playoff-Quarters | 10,8,9 | 0 | vs |
Leemhuis, Tom (1179) | 221829 |
Duvall, Carl
(
1088
)
|
265134 | 1200 Giant SE-Playoff-Semis | 8,11,-9,7 | 4 | vs |
Lutz, Andy ( | )96565 |
Syed, Akram
(
1385
)
|
264731 | 1200 Giant SE-Playoff-Semis | 9,7,7 | 45 | vs |
Leemhuis, Tom (1179) | 221829 |
Lutz, Andy
(
)
|
96565 | 1200 Giant SE-Playoff-Finals | 5,4,10 | 7 | vs |
Stepanyuk, Daniel (2175) | 95162 |
Wei, Lance
(
)
|
97892 | Juniors 14 & Under SE-Semis | 4,5,2 | 2 | vs |
Cao, Andrew (2295) | 211982 |
Luo, Alex
(
1915
)
|
202029 | Juniors 14 & Under SE-Semis | 8,-8,4,9 | 0 | vs |
Cao, Andrew (2295) | 211982 |
Stepanyuk, Daniel
(
2175
)
|
95162 | Juniors 14 & Under SE-Finals | 8,-5,7,-10,2 | 3 | vs |
Smith, Zachary (1415) | 219769 |
Escape, Glenn
(
)
|
62151 | Under 1300 SE-Quarters | 5,6,-9,9 | 2 | vs |
Smith, Zachary (1415) | 219769 |
Karthikeyan, SayeVikram
(
1187
)
|
201720 | Under 1300 SE-Semis | 1,6,-9,-5,6 | 1 | vs |
Sherpa, Tshering (1371) | 81209 |
Hobrath, Gary
(
)
|
90575 | Under 1300 SE-Semis | 9,7,9 | 6 | vs |
Smith, Zachary (1415) | 219769 |
Sherpa, Tshering
(
1371
)
|
81209 | Under 1300 SE-Finals | 7,-6,5,7 | 6 | vs |