Tournament | 2020 Arnold Table Tennis Challenge |
Date: | 03/06/2020 - 03/08/2020 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Slomski, Adam (1765) | 86190 |
Stengert, Enrico
(
)
|
88145 | Under 1850 SE-Semis | 9,-10,11,-4,10 | 13 | vs |
Slomski, Adam (1765) | 86190 |
Singh, Ashwini
(
)
|
95169 | Under 1850 SE-Finals | 7,7,4 | 7 | vs |
Wan, Eric ( | )217494 |
Smith, Perry
(
1659
)
|
27885 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 7,-6,10,4 | 7 | vs |
Gulabani, Sara (1673) | 97134 |
Yang, Xinfa
(
)
|
24947 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 8,7,-5,7 | 5 | vs |
Sistaninezhad, Amin ( | )223607 |
Potapov, Roman
(
1638
)
|
203123 | Under 1750 SE-Quarters | 5,12,9 | 8 | vs |
Wan, Eric ( | )217494 |
Millard, Jackson
(
)
|
93307 | Under 1750 SE-Semis | -9,6,7,10 | 0 | vs |
Sistaninezhad, Amin ( | )223607 |
Gulabani, Sara
(
1673
)
|
97134 | Under 1750 SE-Semis | -6,5,7,11 | 13 | vs |
Wan, Eric ( | )217494 |
Sistaninezhad, Amin
(
)
|
223607 | Under 1750 SE-Finals | 8,-8,8,8 | 6 | vs |
Pitstick, Matt (1567) | 216822 |
Blaza, Jhoe
(
1461
)
|
85116 | Under 1650 SE-Quarters | -7,4,3,8 | 4 | vs |
Sistaninezhad, Amin ( | )223607 |
Pitstick, Matt
(
1567
)
|
216822 | Under 1650 SE-Semis | 8,8,-8,8 | 6 | vs |
George, Nate ( | )1157598 |
Malespin, Jonathan
(
)
|
218183 | Under 1650 SE-Semis | -7,9,7,11 | 8 | vs |
Sistaninezhad, Amin ( | )223607 |
George, Nate
(
)
|
1157598 | Under 1650 SE-Finals | 6,8,11 | 4 | vs |
Sherpa, Tshering ( | )81209 |
Hobrath, Gary
(
)
|
90575 | Under 1450 SE-Quarters | 8,4,3 | 6 | vs |
Sherpa, Tshering ( | )81209 |
Wang, Xiangdi
(
)
|
265526 | Under 1450 SE-Semis | 4,7,4 | 1 | vs |
Smith, Zachary (1415) | 219769 |
Nivens, Craig
(
)
|
89464 | Under 1450 SE-Semis | 7,11,-6,-6,5 | 8 | vs |
Smith, Zachary (1415) | 219769 |
Sherpa, Tshering
(
)
|
81209 | Under 1450 SE-Finals | 10,-7,-8,9,7 | 6 | vs |
Wang, Xiangdi ( | )265526 |
Beck, Jordan
(
)
|
221158 | Under 1250 SE-Quarters | 7,-9,-3,3,4 | 6 | vs |
Sherpa, Tshering ( | )81209 |
Wang, Xiangdi
(
)
|
265526 | Under 1250 SE-Semis | 1,10,5 | 1 | vs |
Doshi, Atharva ( | )1167587 |
Gunasekar, Karthik
(
1083
)
|
1165391 | Under 1250 SE-Semis | -8,-9,15,7,8 | 20 | vs |
Sherpa, Tshering ( | )81209 |
Doshi, Atharva
(
)
|
1167587 | Under 1250 SE-Finals | 7,7,5 | 0 | vs |