Tournament | North - West LA Open |
Date: | 02/09/2020 - 02/09/2020 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Saraei, Mansour (2187) | 97370 |
Saravanan, Sreenidhi
(
1734
)
|
201733 | Under 2500 RR | 8,8,8 | 0 | vs |
Malek, Amanda (2118) | 81522 |
Santoyan, Gagik
(
)
|
223350 | Under 2500 RR | 5,6,7 | 0 | vs |
Malek, Amanda (2118) | 81522 |
Saravanan, Sreenidhi
(
1734
)
|
201733 | Under 2500 RR | 11,8,6 | 0 | vs |
Santoyan, Gagik ( | )223350 |
Saravanan, Sreenidhi
(
1734
)
|
201733 | Under 2500 RR | 8,8,7 | 2 | vs |
Russo, Denise ( | )266501 |
Fera, Mike
(
)
|
1168489 | Under 800 SE-Quarters | 7,5,-9,6 | 10 | vs |
Kriger, Alan (751) | 1167110 |
Russo, Denise
(
)
|
266501 | Under 800 SE-Semis | 6,8,8 | 5 | vs |
Dibenedetto, Michael ( | )212268 |
Mead, Matthew
(
)
|
83624 | Under 800 SE-Semis | 3,-9,-8,5,7 | 6 | vs |
Kriger, Alan (751) | 1167110 |
Dibenedetto, Michael
(
)
|
212268 | Under 800 SE-Finals | 8,8,-8,6 | 7 | vs |
Evans, Wayne (863) | 1167108 |
Singh, Ashitha
(
)
|
202831 | Under 1000 SE-Semis | 3,9,6 | 25 | vs |
Solomon, Daniel ( | )218020 |
Dibenedetto, Michael
(
)
|
212268 | Under 1000 SE-Semis | -7,9,7,7 | 1 | vs |
Solomon, Daniel ( | )218020 |
Evans, Wayne
(
863
)
|
1167108 | Under 1000 SE-Finals | 5,4,12 | 5 | vs |
Graham, Alfred ( | )1167109 |
Solomon, Daniel
(
)
|
218020 | Under 1200 SE-Semis | -7,6,7,4 | 1 | vs |
Van Amers, Conrad ( | )94532 |
Graham, Alfred
(
)
|
1167109 | Under 1200 SE-Finals | 7,10,10 | 7 | vs |
Piyadasa, Tashiya (1438) | 222763 |
Krishna, Prem
(
)
|
223241 | Under 1400 SE-Finals | 10,9,-9,-8,10 | 1 | vs |
Lomaka, Alexandre (1636) | 89877 |
Xavier, Kavin
(
)
|
94533 | Under 1700 SE-Semis | 5,-6,-4,6,17 | 6 | vs |
Lomaka, Alexandre (1636) | 89877 |
Rajan, Aadarsh
(
)
|
93627 | Under 1700 SE-Finals | -9,6,5,7 | 6 | vs |
Yu, Tongtong ( | )93478 |
Chen, Jianjun
(
)
|
217058 | Under 1950 SE-Semis | 7,8,-8,9 | 30 | vs |
Bunya, Peter ( | )83251 |
Zelener, Alexander
(
1806
)
|
34173 | Under 1950 SE-Semis | 7,7,8 | 6 | vs |
Yu, Tongtong ( | )93478 |
Bunya, Peter
(
)
|
83251 | Under 1950 SE-Finals | -9,9,-7,5,13 | 13 | vs |
Saraei, Mansour (2187) | 97370 |
Chen, Jianjun
(
)
|
217058 | Under 2200 SE-Semis | 13,8,7 | 1 | vs |