Tournament | Spin & Smash Winter Open |
Date: | 01/31/2020 - 01/31/2020 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Thome, Brayden ( | )267639 |
Wasko, Michael
(
)
|
1168750 | Under 1000 RR | 6,1,9 | 2 | vs |
Boyd, Mike (1361) | 219538 |
Wang, Xiangdi
(
)
|
265526 | U1500 SE-Quarters | 4,-9,8,8 | 0 | vs |
Smith, Zachary (1277) | 219769 |
Reddy, Neil
(
)
|
221830 | U1500 SE-Quarters | 9,9,4 | 0 | vs |
Kalyanaraman, Vijayanand (1419) | 1165392 |
Boyd, Mike
(
1361
)
|
219538 | U1500 SE-Semis | -4,12,5,9 | 6 | vs |
Smith, Zachary (1277) | 219769 |
Rogers, David
(
1181
)
|
52251 | U1500 SE-Semis | 5,5,5 | 4 | vs |
Kalyanaraman, Vijayanand (1419) | 1165392 |
Smith, Zachary
(
1277
)
|
219769 | U1500 SE-Finals | 10,11,-9,10 | 2 | vs |
Slomski, Adam (1836) | 86190 |
Harris, Scott
(
1761
)
|
9062 | U-2000 Giant SE-Playoff-Quarters | 8,4,9 | 5 | vs |
Lawton, Sam (1840) | 92490 |
Venkatesan, Sandeep
(
1805
)
|
1167801 | U-2000 Giant SE-Playoff-Quarters | 11,11,-8,-8,10 | 7 | vs |
Itunin, Aleksandr (1921) | 77651 |
Lee, Jack
(
1774
)
|
85545 | U-2000 Giant SE-Playoff-Quarters | -9,5,8,13 | 2 | vs |
Tannehill, Soren (1959) | 54553 |
Slomski, Adam
(
1836
)
|
86190 | U-2000 Giant SE-Playoff-Semis | 6,8,7 | 3 | vs |
Itunin, Aleksandr (1921) | 77651 |
Lawton, Sam
(
1840
)
|
92490 | U-2000 Giant SE-Playoff-Semis | 13,6,5 | 5 | vs |
Tannehill, Soren (1959) | 54553 |
Itunin, Aleksandr
(
1921
)
|
77651 | U-2000 Giant SE-Playoff-Finals | 4,3,4 | 6 | vs |
Alguetti, Sharon ( | )83383 |
Friend, Chance
(
2515
)
|
31426 | Open SE-Semis | -9,9,4,-10,4 | 2 | vs |
Alguetti, Gal ( | )83382 |
Dubina, Samson
(
2450
)
|
9051 | Open SE-Semis | -8,12,7,8 | 2 | vs |
Alguetti, Sharon ( | )83383 |
Alguetti, Gal
(
)
|
83382 | Open SE-Finals | 8,8,-9,7,0 | 7 | vs |
Kolb, Ron ( | )19644 |
Singh, Ashwini
(
)
|
95169 | Under 1800 SE-Quarters | 7,9,5 | 25 | vs |
Kalra, Rohit (1709) | 230575 |
Cadavid, Gloria
(
1673
)
|
12574 | Under 1800 SE-Quarters | 7,9,9 | 7 | vs |
Kolb, Ron ( | )19644 |
Lee, Jack
(
1774
)
|
85545 | Under 1800 SE-Semis | 8,-8,11,-5,7 | 35 | vs |
Kalra, Rohit (1709) | 230575 |
Xiao, Osbert
(
)
|
218741 | Under 1800 SE-Semis | 3,4,9 | 2 | vs |
Kolb, Ron ( | )19644 |
Kalra, Rohit
(
1709
)
|
230575 | Under 1800 SE-Finals | 7,-7,-6,7,10 | 25 | vs |