Tournament | 2020 Newark January Open |
Date: | 01/26/2020 - 01/26/2020 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Kalapatapu, Surya (79) | 263733 |
Girish, Abhay
(
)
|
223036 | Under 100 SE-Semis | 9,6,-7,3 | 6 | vs |
Kalapatapu, Surya (79) | 263733 |
Majumdar, Ruhi
(
76
)
|
223763 | Under 100 SE-Finals | 4,-10,6,-8,6 | 8 | vs |
Li, Jingsheng(Jim) (1580) | 222848 |
Rozhin, Alexander
(
1567
)
|
202883 | Under 1700 SE-Finals | 7,2,5 | 7 | vs |
Sebeni, Tega (620) | 222909 |
Henry, Stephen
(
)
|
77522 | Under 700 SE-Semis | 5,7,6 | 3 | vs |
Dinesh, Vishruth ( | )269658 |
Chiplunkar, Aniruddha
(
)
|
222995 | Under 700 SE-Semis | 8,12,9 | 8 | vs |
Dinesh, Vishruth ( | )269658 |
Sebeni, Tega
(
620
)
|
222909 | Under 700 SE-Finals | 6,-8,8,5 | 13 | vs |
Agrawal, Aryan ( | )1168595 |
Gaddamwar, Riddhi
(
)
|
223747 | Under 50 SE-Quarters | 10,3,7 | 7 | vs |
Singaraju, Ananya (48) | 264013 |
Agrawal, Aryan
(
)
|
1168595 | Under 50 SE-Semis | -9,8,-6,8,9 | 8 | vs |
Duvvuri, Anishka ( | )250151 |
Girish, Abhay
(
)
|
223036 | Under 50 SE-Semis | 4,-7,-6,2,4 | 10 | vs |
Duvvuri, Anishka ( | )250151 |
Singaraju, Ananya
(
48
)
|
264013 | Under 50 SE-Finals | -7,6,9,6 | 13 | vs |
Feng, Jingfan (1023) | 219191 |
Bhutkar, Aarush
(
)
|
220233 | Juniors 10 & Under SE-Finals | 3,4,-9,9 | 0 | vs |
Deepak, Hasini (1) | 1168593 |
Banda, Vishnu
(
)
|
267113 | Juniors 8 & Under SE-Semis | -3,4,8,5 | 8 | vs |
Bikkina, Raghav (40) | 264548 |
Deepak, Hasini
(
1
)
|
1168593 | Juniors 8 & Under SE-Finals | -10,6,-9,7,5 | 6 | vs |
Goodwin IV, James S ( | )93421 |
Duong, Danh
(
1847
)
|
265630 | Under 2300 SE-Finals | -9,-5,5,8,6 | 4 | vs |
Kulkarni, Aanya ( | )927210 |
Nandakumar, Krishna
(
279
)
|
229845 | Under 500 SE-Semis | -6,5,1,-9,12 | 0 | vs |
Kulkarni, Aanya ( | )927210 |
Ramakumar, Arun
(
)
|
267631 | Under 500 SE-Finals | 9,7,7 | 0 | vs |
Ramirez, Rafael ( | )25113 |
Mawjee, Raza
(
1731
)
|
88195 | Under 1900 SE-Finals | 4,4,3 | 4 | vs |
Jain, Nimish (900) | 222485 |
Wu, Angela
(
)
|
1164940 | Under 1100 SE-Finals | 9,-1,8,6 | 1 | vs |
Lenin, Alan ( | )1168587 |
Gaddamwar, Riddhi
(
)
|
223747 | Under 20 SE-Semis | 7,-4,9,9 | 10 | vs |
Manikandan, Raghav ( | )220894 |
Gopinath Lakshmi, Samyuktha
(
)
|
1168591 | Under 20 SE-Semis | 4,4,4 | 8 | vs |