Tournament | Westchester January 2020 Open |
Date: | 01/25/2020 - 01/26/2020 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Ouyang, Ark (2032) | 97418 |
Sazhin, Eugene
(
)
|
927269 | Under 2200 RR | 10, 9, 9 | 2 | vs |
Ishita, Soichiro ( | )95896 |
Gastel, Daniel
(
1476
)
|
91810 | Under 2200 RR | 7, 5, 9 | 0 | vs |
Fahimi, Darius (2053) | 202343 |
Gastel, Daniel
(
1476
)
|
91810 | Under 2200 RR | 2, 2, 4 | 0 | vs |
Fahimi, Darius (2053) | 202343 |
Ouyang, Ark
(
2032
)
|
97418 | Under 2200 RR | -9,-8, 7, 8, 6 | 7 | vs |
Fahimi, Darius (2053) | 202343 |
Ishita, Soichiro
(
)
|
95896 | Under 2200 RR | -8, 3, 6, 5 | 1 | vs |
Fahimi, Darius (2053) | 202343 |
Sazhin, Eugene
(
)
|
927269 | Under 2200 RR | 11, 9, 7 | 2 | vs |
Sazhin, Eugene ( | )927269 |
Gastel, Daniel
(
1476
)
|
91810 | Under 2200 RR | -5, 9, 3,-7, 4 | 0 | vs |
Sazhin, Eugene ( | )927269 |
Ishita, Soichiro
(
)
|
95896 | Under 2200 RR | 13, 5, 8 | 6 | vs |
Fahimi, Darius (2053) | 202343 |
Kui, Nicholas
(
2013
)
|
222653 | Under 2200 SE Round 1 | 4, 4, 12 | 6 | vs |
Nishida, Keisuke ( | )1166817 |
Robbins, Bradley
(
2058
)
|
92461 | Under 2200 SE Round 1 | 8, 5, 5 | 13 | vs |
Dassarma, Ainish (2138) | 92213 |
Liu, Yang
(
)
|
266622 | Under 2200 SE Round 1 | 8, 7,-4, 5 | 1 | vs |
Zhang, Tian ( | )97881 |
Saidov, Hasan
(
2038
)
|
215306 | Under 2200 SE Round 1 | 9, 7, 6 | 3 | vs |
Rabiu, Mukaila ( | )219391 |
Stecklein, Preston
(
1935
)
|
219273 | Under 2200 SE Round 1 | -8, 10, 6,-6, 6 | 3 | vs |
Ouyang, Ark (2032) | 97418 |
Rubin, David I.
(
1901
)
|
9611 | Under 2200 SE Round 1 | 4, 9, 6 | 3 | vs |
Dewitt, Richard (2197) | 47261 |
Fahimi, Darius
(
2053
)
|
202343 | Under 2200 SE Round 2 | 7, 6, 7 | 2 | vs |
Dassarma, Ainish (2138) | 92213 |
Nishida, Keisuke
(
)
|
1166817 | Under 2200 SE Round 2 | 8, 7, 9 | 2 | vs |
Rabiu, Mukaila ( | )219391 |
Zhang, Tian
(
)
|
97881 | Under 2200 SE Round 2 | 3, 9, 6 | 20 | vs |
Chen, Lucy (2193) | 212153 |
Ouyang, Ark
(
2032
)
|
97418 | Under 2200 SE Round 2 | -3, 11, 8, 11 | 2 | vs |
Dewitt, Richard (2197) | 47261 |
Dassarma, Ainish
(
2138
)
|
92213 | Under 2200 SE Round 3 | -4, 11, 11, 8 | 6 | vs |
Chen, Lucy (2193) | 212153 |
Rabiu, Mukaila
(
)
|
219391 | Under 2200 SE Round 3 | 9, 3, 7 | 3 | vs |