Tournament | 2016 Aurora Summer Open |
Date: | 07/24/2016 - 07/24/2016 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Zheng, Sixing (1975) | 201725 |
Henderson, Sonny M.
(
)
|
6575 | Under 2000 SE-Quarters | -9,-5,9,10,8 | 6 | vs |
Zheng, Sixing (1975) | 201725 |
Maniates-Selvin, Jasper
(
)
|
91565 | Under 2000 SE-Semis | 4,-4,-11,10,10 | 10 | vs |
Dydynski, Jerry (1994) | 92954 |
Ramakrishnan, Narasimhan
(
1973
)
|
25608 | Under 2000 SE-Semis | -6,-9,5,9,7 | 7 | vs |
Zheng, Sixing (1975) | 201725 |
Dydynski, Jerry
(
1994
)
|
92954 | Under 2000 SE-Finals | 8,-9,7,7 | 10 | vs |
Ramakrishnan, Narasimhan (1973) | 25608 |
Maniates-Selvin, Jasper
(
)
|
91565 | Under 2000 SE-3rd/4th | 7,9,9 | 10 | vs |
Ren, Jianfeng ( | )94720 |
Huang, Zhancai
(
)
|
96389 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 9,7,-8,9 | 6 | vs |
Chung, Josh ( | )91188 |
Garland, Dylan
(
1696
)
|
94669 | Under 1900 SE-Quarters | 9,9,16 | 0 | vs |
Ren, Jianfeng ( | )94720 |
Kasperski, Grzegorz
(
)
|
81457 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | 9,6,5 | 5 | vs |
Chung, Josh ( | )91188 |
Carrillo, Jose Arturo
(
)
|
71522 | Under 1900 SE-Semis | 7,5,-8,-8,8 | 0 | vs |
Ren, Jianfeng ( | )94720 |
Chung, Josh
(
)
|
91188 | Under 1900 SE-Finals | 9,7,-5,6 | 40 | vs |
Kasperski, Grzegorz ( | )81457 |
Carrillo, Jose Arturo
(
)
|
71522 | Under 1900 SE-3rd/4th | 9,5,10 | 7 | vs |
Garland, Dylan (1696) | 94669 |
Monnier, Bruno
(
)
|
202834 | Under 1800 SE-Quarters | -10,9,7,8 | 8 | vs |
Ren, Jianfeng ( | )94720 |
Garland, Dylan
(
1696
)
|
94669 | Under 1800 SE-Semis | 6,9,3 | 6 | vs |
Barati, Mehdi ( | )91983 |
Huang, Zhancai
(
)
|
96389 | Under 1800 SE-Semis | -8,-6,6,8,8 | 8 | vs |
Ren, Jianfeng ( | )94720 |
Barati, Mehdi
(
)
|
91983 | Under 1800 SE-Finals | -8,11,11,-7,5 | 6 | vs |
Huang, Zhancai ( | )96389 |
Garland, Dylan
(
1696
)
|
94669 | Under 1800 SE-3rd/4th | -7,4,4,8 | 8 | vs |
Rajendran, Prabhu ( | )94878 |
Dixon Jr, Lawer
(
1593
)
|
81533 | Under 1700 SE-Semis | 1,-3,2,-3,10 | 13 | vs |
Gableman, Jim (1519) | 82695 |
Koziel, Adam
(
)
|
94787 | Under 1700 SE-Semis | -4,7,3,4 | 13 | vs |
Gableman, Jim (1519) | 82695 |
Rajendran, Prabhu
(
)
|
94878 | Under 1700 SE-Finals | 12,3,-9,-6,7 | 10 | vs |
Selvin, Paul ( | )91562 |
Peri, Chris
(
)
|
30209 | Under 1600 SE-Semis | -5,6,4,8 | 5 | vs |