Tournament | 2016 Aurora Cup |
Date: | 01/15/2016 - 01/16/2016 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Barone, Scott (2019) | 60127 |
Huang, Haibin
(
)
|
77488 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | 3,7,10 | 13 | vs |
Utsalo, Eugene ( | )29247 |
Greydinger, Dimitri
(
)
|
58753 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | 4,3,5 | 7 | vs |
Falchuk, Igor (2045) | 95008 |
Villanueva, Marc
(
1964
)
|
28463 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | 3,9,9 | 5 | vs |
Naresh, Sid (2043) | 84903 |
Maniates-Selvin, Jasper
(
)
|
91565 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | 6,6,-6,-8,3 | 7 | vs |
Zarehbin, Kai (2181) | 91905 |
Barone, Scott
(
2019
)
|
60127 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | 8,8,4 | 2 | vs |
Utsalo, Eugene ( | )29247 |
Falchuk, Igor
(
2045
)
|
95008 | Under 2100 SE-Semis | -6,5,8,9 | 6 | vs |
Zarehbin, Kai (2181) | 91905 |
Naresh, Sid
(
2043
)
|
84903 | Under 2100 SE-Semis | 9,10,8 | 2 | vs |
Falchuk, Igor (2045) | 95008 |
Naresh, Sid
(
2043
)
|
84903 | Under 2100 SE-3rd/4th | 7,9,9 | 8 | vs |
Lam, Spenser Minh (2171) | 25844 |
Zilys, Gediminas
(
)
|
96131 | Over 50 SE-Quarters | -9,7,7,9 | 2 | vs |
Therriault, James (2181) | 10533 |
Lam, Spenser Minh
(
2171
)
|
25844 | Over 50 SE-Semis | 9,4,12 | 8 | vs |
Schmidt, Avishy (2237) | 39366 |
Xiao, Yueming
(
2203
)
|
18898 | Over 50 SE-Semis | 11,8,8 | 7 | vs |
Schmidt, Avishy (2237) | 39366 |
Therriault, James
(
2181
)
|
10533 | Over 50 SE-Finals | 6,10,8 | 6 | vs |
Lam, Spenser Minh (2171) | 25844 |
Xiao, Yueming
(
2203
)
|
18898 | Over 50 SE-3rd/4th | 4,7,9 | 10 | vs |
Rostankowski, Michael ( | )87307 |
Mahajan, Aryan
(
)
|
95916 | Under 1500 SE-Quarters | 10,8,1 | 4 | vs |
Adusumilli, Dattatreya (Sri ( | )96493 |
Menon, Rohit
(
)
|
92205 | Under 1500 SE-Quarters | 6,5,4 | 7 | vs |
Hersey, Steve ( | )87796 |
Rostankowski, Michael
(
)
|
87307 | Under 1500 SE-Semis | 8,11,-9,8 | 0 | vs |
Hersey, Sebastian ( | )87797 |
Adusumilli, Dattatreya (Sri
(
)
|
96493 | Under 1500 SE-Semis | 8,10,5 | 16 | vs |
Hersey, Steve ( | )87796 |
Hersey, Sebastian
(
)
|
87797 | Under 1500 SE-Finals | 10,9,-9,8 | 3 | vs |
Adusumilli, Dattatreya (Sri ( | )96493 |
Rostankowski, Michael
(
)
|
87307 | Under 1500 SE-3rd/4th | 10,9,-6,6 | 1 | vs |