Tournament | 2020 Aurora Cup |
Date: | 01/17/2020 - 01/17/2020 |
Winner | Loser | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | USATT# | Name | USATT# | Event | Score | +/- | Head to Head |
Shahal, Aniruddh ( | )224045 |
Nabity, Kevin
(
)
|
87970 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | 6,4,5 | 5 | vs |
Wan, Danny ( | )219179 |
Loganathan, Aarthi
(
)
|
217446 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | 6,8,7 | 5 | vs |
Avery, Aaron (2038) | 48793 |
Palarz, Bogdan
(
)
|
211822 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | -7,9,6,6 | 4 | vs |
Tembe, Akash (2017) | 89690 |
Szostak, Krzysztof
(
)
|
88459 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | 8,10,7 | 16 | vs |
Wang, Rachel (2162) | 96633 |
Jablonski, Zbigniew
(
)
|
84935 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | 9,9,7 | 2 | vs |
Soja, Piotr (1981) | 82335 |
Boghikian, Razmig
(
)
|
202393 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | -2,7,6,9 | 5 | vs |
Cai, Alexander (2025) | 94668 |
Shah, Ejaz
(
2044
)
|
63361 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | 9,8,-7,8 | 10 | vs |
Falchuk, Igor (2087) | 95008 |
Wu, Justin
(
)
|
202373 | Under 2100 SE-Prelims | 8,6,-6,-8,7 | 4 | vs |
Shahal, Aniruddh ( | )224045 |
Wan, Danny
(
)
|
219179 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | -9,9,5,-11,4 | 4 | vs |
Avery, Aaron (2038) | 48793 |
Tembe, Akash
(
2017
)
|
89690 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | 12,10,10 | 7 | vs |
Wang, Rachel (2162) | 96633 |
Soja, Piotr
(
1981
)
|
82335 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | 7,6,5 | 2 | vs |
Falchuk, Igor (2087) | 95008 |
Cai, Alexander
(
2025
)
|
94668 | Under 2100 SE-Quarters | 12,9,7 | 6 | vs |
Shahal, Aniruddh ( | )224045 |
Avery, Aaron
(
2038
)
|
48793 | Under 2100 SE-Semis | -9,5,-6,7,9 | 6 | vs |
Falchuk, Igor (2087) | 95008 |
Wang, Rachel
(
2162
)
|
96633 | Under 2100 SE-Semis | -10,7,8,7 | 16 | vs |
Falchuk, Igor (2087) | 95008 |
Shahal, Aniruddh
(
)
|
224045 | Under 2100 SE-Finals | 2,9,8 | 8 | vs |
Wang, Rachel (2162) | 96633 |
Avery, Aaron
(
2038
)
|
48793 | Under 2100 SE-3rd/4th | 11,5,9 | 3 | vs |
Roberts, David (2257) | 55604 |
Li, Leon
(
2152
)
|
14682 | 50 and Over SE-Semis | -5,1,8,10 | 4 | vs |
Franeczek, Janusz (2142) | 26185 |
Nabity, Kevin
(
)
|
87970 | 50 and Over SE-Semis | -8,6,-7,8,6 | 3 | vs |
Roberts, David (2257) | 55604 |
Franeczek, Janusz
(
2142
)
|
26185 | 50 and Over SE-Finals | 5,11,-12,11 | 3 | vs |
Li, Leon (2152) | 14682 |
Nabity, Kevin
(
)
|
87970 | 50 and Over SE-3rd/4th | 9,-4,4,-7,3 | 2 | vs |